FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 17408387
nr 1740 8387
COFFEE TABLE
Swedish Empire, mahogany. Length: 52 2x20, width: 72 cm, height: 80 cm, wear, damages, stains.
Karl Johan, mahogny. Bredd: 52 2x20, djup: 72 cm, höjd: 80 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar
SEK 100
Monday November 17 2025
at 19:40:10
14/11 23:27:18
Karl Johanstil/Empir
Senempiren