FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 12769149

nr 1276 9149

COFFEE TABLE

Gustavian style. Length: 80cm. Width: 56 cm, height: 76cm cm, wear, damages.

Gustaviansk stil, Bredd: 80cm. Djup: 56 cm, höjd: 76cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 300

Monday September 23 2019
at 18:37:31

18/9 19:46:57 1      Vinnande bud

Den Gustavianska stilen