ART / Frames / Ram 5544232
*
nr 554 4232
Ram
Lenght: ()
1700/1800-tal, 45x33
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday November 24 2008
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/11 08:24:39
1
1.200 kr
24/11 15:00:31
2
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ram ramar
-
6665 Akrylmålning
Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated -95,..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:08
-
6536 GRAPHITE DRAWING
Maria Röhl (1801-1875), signed, dated 11/1 1839, G..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6613 JARS
2 pcs, China. Height: 15-19, 1 saknar lock.
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:19
-
6757 BOX
porslin och mässing. Diameter: 15 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:53
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:33
-
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:29
*
Ram
nr 554 4232
Ram
Lenght: ()
1700/1800-tal, 45x33
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 24 2008 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/11 08:24:39 | 1 | 1.200 kr |
| 24/11 15:00:31 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ram ramar
-
6665 Akrylmålning
Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated -95,..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:08 -
6536 GRAPHITE DRAWING
Maria Röhl (1801-1875), signed, dated 11/1 1839, G..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6613 JARS
2 pcs, China. Height: 15-19, 1 saknar lock.
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:19
-
6757 BOX
porslin och mässing. Diameter: 15 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:53 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:33 -
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:29



