FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal 12224022

nr 1222 4022

PEDESTAL

around the turn of the 20th century. Height: 117, wear, damages.

omkring sekelskiftet 1900. Höjd: 117

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 300

Monday December 10 2018
at 19:15:59