FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal 15915228

nr 1591 5228

PEDESTAL

baroque style, wood. Ca 27x28 cm. Diameter: 13 cm, height: 83 cm, wear, damages.

barockstil, trä. Ca 27x28 cm. Diameter: 13 cm, höjd: 83 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 700

Monday January 22 2024
at 18:16:29