ÖVRIGT / Diverse / Parti böcker 5737181
nr 573 7181
Parti böcker
Chippendale-Nathaniel Harris, The country life international dictionary of clocks-Alan Smith, Les styles Francais 1.Les objets 2.Le mobilier, Styles regionaux, World furniture an illustrated history-Helena Hayward
Kondition: slitage, skador
Utrop:
100 kr
Såld:
850 kr
måndag 30 mars 2009
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr
ledande budet*