FURNITURE / Misc. Furniture / Umbrella stand 17526520

nr 1752 6520

UMBRELLA STAND

wood. Height: 69 cm, wear, damages.

Trä. Höjd: 69 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 1300

Monday January 12 2026
at 20:30:52

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 2.000 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 2.000 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won