ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13442004
nr 1344 2004
Mario Duzel
(1938-2019), Sverige
2 pcs, Mario Duzel (1938-2019), Sweden. Composition, en signerad. Oil on canvas, 47x40 cm respektive 38x46cm,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Komposition, en signerad. Olja på duk, 47x40 cm respektive 38x46cm
Mario Duzel, Swedish painter born 1938, dead 2019.
800
SEK 600
Monday August 31 2020
at 20:50:47
300 kr
500 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)