ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16381004

nr 1638 1004

Thomas Webster

(1800-1886), Storbritannien

Thomas Webster (1800-1886), Great Britain. Indoor picture. Signed, Oil on panel, 32x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x64 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Interiör. Signerad, Olja på pannå, 32x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x64 cm

Thomas Webster, British painter born 1800, dead 1886.

5000

SEK 4000

Monday August 26 2024
at 20:15:10

26/8 17:54:27 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • Aug 26

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Thomas Webster

Read more about Thomas Webster