ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14819199

nr 1481 9199

Roald Hansen

(f. 1938), Danmark

Roald Hansen (b. 1938), Denmark. Flickor på blomsteräng. Signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 78x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x65 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Flickor på blomsteräng. Monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 78x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x65 cm

Roald Hansen, Danish painter born 1938.

Yes

5000

SEK 3000

Monday August 8 2022
at 19:51:26

4/8 21:30:50 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Roald Hansen

Read more about Roald Hansen