ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16044256

nr 1604 4256

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad SJ, shepherd. Oil on canvas, 29x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x67,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad SJ, fåraherde. Olja på duk, 29x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x67 cm

700

SEK 500

Monday Mars 11 2024
at 20:57:18