ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14927226

nr 1492 7226

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Russia, winter. Oil on canvas, 60x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x88,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Ryssland, vinter. Olja på duk, 60x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x88 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday September 26 2022
at 19:27:44

25/9 14:17:27 1      Vinnande bud