ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14576152
nr 1457 6152
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Lindström, still life. Oil on canvas, 100x84, outer dimensions including frame: 105x88,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Lindström, Stilleben. Olja på duk, 100x84, yttermått inklusive ram: 105x88 cm
700
SEK 400
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 19:02:15
300 kr
350 kr