ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15904170
nr 1590 4170
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1894, still life with fruits. Oil on canvas, 49x67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x86,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1894, Fruktstilleben. Olja på duk, 49x67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x86 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday January 15 2024
at 18:51:40
14/1 18:24:12
700 kr
15/1 16:39:08