ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16253077

nr 1625 3077

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 60x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x64,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 60x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x64 cm

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday June 3 2024
at 19:20:48

3/6 19:15:48 1      Vinnande bud