ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16657129
nr 1665 7129
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, Holland. Seascape. Signed, uppf. Oil on canvas, 18x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x52 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Nederländerna. Marint motiv. Signerad, uppf. Olja på duk, 18x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x52 cm
1200
SEK 900
Monday December 9 2024
at 19:25:53
8/12 15:53:48