ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15816144
nr 1581 6144
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad YT 1929, religious scene. Oil on panel. Diameter: 27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x44 cm, skadad ram.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad YT 1929, Religiöst motiv. Olja på pannå. Diameter: 27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x44 cm
Condition: skadad ram
SEK 700
Monday November 27 2023
at 18:42:00
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
600 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)