ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16197291
nr 1619 7291
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, tree. Oil on panel, 25x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x51,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, träd. Olja på pannå, 25x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x51 cm
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:21:29