ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16449266
nr 1644 9266
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Mansperson. Signerad DA. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 57x48 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Mansperson. Signerad DA. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x48 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday September 23 2024
at 20:42:00
18/9 19:37:27
100 kr
22/9 15:01:11