ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17355155

nr 1735 5155

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Reading man, unsigned. Oil on canvas, 64x53, 78x67,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Läsande man, osignerad. Olja på duk, 64x53,78x67 cm

800

SEK 300

Monday October 27 2025
at 20:10:20

24/10 11:55:08 1      Vinnande bud
24/10 18:18:35 1      justering av budtak