ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13614448
nr 1361 4448
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Landscape with lake. Oil on canvas, 52x76,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap med sjö. Ej signerad. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 52x76 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 23 2020
at 20:10:59
23/11 16:31:31