ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16417093
nr 1641 7093
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Composition. Monogramsignerad CW. Oil on panel, 69x61cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x67cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition. Monogramsignerad CW. Olja på pannå, 69x61cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x67cm
300
SEK 300
Monday September 9 2024
at 20:56:37
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr