ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14943231

nr 1494 3231

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, His vid kust. Oil on canvas, 67x100 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x107, damaged.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, His vid kust. Olja på duk, 67x100 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x107 cm

Condition: skadad

800

Monday October 3 2022
at 20:12:37