ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16326351
nr 1632 6351
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Ejsignerad, still life with fruits, contemporary production. Oil on canvas, 65x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 86x66,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, fruktstilleben, nutida. Olja på duk, 65x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 86x66 cm
700
SEK 600
Monday July 15 2024
at 19:51:45
300 kr
350 kr
500 kr