ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14156481
nr 1415 6481
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, 19th century, Jungfru Maria. Oil on canvas, 21x17, outer dimensions including frame: 29x26,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, 1800-tal, Jungfru Maria. Olja på duk, 21x17, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x26 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday August 30 2021
at 18:17:50
30/8 08:09:42