ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14193324

nr 1419 3324

OIL PAINTING

Lepik. Signed, dated 54, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 45x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x52cm,

Lepik. Signerad, daterad 54, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 45x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x52cm

800

SEK 1600

Monday September 20 2021
at 18:55:09