ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15461033

nr 1546 1033

Laszlo Bornemisza

(1916-1995), Ungern

Laszlo Bornemisza (1916-1995), Hungary. Stadsbild. Signed. Oil on canvas, 49x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x79 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Stadsbild. Signerad. Olja på duk, 49x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x79 cm

László Bornemisza, painter born 1916, dead 1995.

Yes

12000

SEK 8600

Monday June 5 2023
at 18:42:47

  • Artist/Designer

Laszlo Bornemisza

Read more about Laszlo Bornemisza