ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17478008

nr 1747 8008

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Sten med mossa. Signed, dated -13. Oil on panel, unframed, 14x21 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Sten med mossa. Signerad, daterad -13. Olja på pannå, oramad, 14x21 cm

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

700

SEK 300

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:00:49

6/12 15:59:58 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning