ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13253168

nr 1325 3168

Henrik Roxström

(1899-1982), Sverige

Henrik Roxström (1899-1982), Sweden. Still life. Signed. Oil on canvas, 41x51 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 41x51 cm

Henrik Roxström, Swedish artist born 1899, dead 1982.

Yes

SEK 250

Monday May 11 2020
at 19:52:27

  • Artist/Designer

Henrik Roxström

Read more about Henrik Roxström