ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16217204
nr 1621 7204
Harald Fredrikson
(1902-1973), Sverige
Harald Fredrikson (1902-1973), Sweden. "I Livets vår", signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 54x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x74,
OIL PAINTING, "I Livets vår", monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 54x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x74 cm
Harald Fredrikson, Swedish painter born 1902, dead 1973 .
700
SEK 450
Monday May 20 2024
at 18:36:39
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
Harald Fredrikson
Read more about Harald Fredrikson