ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16217214
nr 1621 7214
OIL PAINTING
Gunnar Gustafsson, Fishing Hamlet. Signed. Oil on panel, 36x45, outer dimensions including frame. 48x58,
Gunnar Gustafsson, Fiskeläge. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 36x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 48x58 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 20 2024
at 18:48:51
20/5 10:39:59