ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14235123

nr 1423 5123

Georges Csapo

(f. 1910), Polen

Georges Csapo (b. 1910), Poland. Signed, slädfärd i stad. Oil on canvas, 59x90cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x107cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, slädfärd i stad. Olja på duk, 59x90cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x107cm

Georges Csapo, painter born 1910.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday October 4 2021
at 19:46:22

4/10 19:02:39 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Georges Csapo

Read more about Georges Csapo