ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17188294
nr 1718 8294
Lars Boethius
(1903-1968), Sverige
Emil Hellbom (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Stockholm, Sweden. Oil on panel, 46x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x50,
OIL PAINTING, Emil Hellbom (1895-1969), Sverige. Signerad, Stockholmsmotiv. Olja på pannå, 46x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x50
Lars Boethius, born 1903 in Stockholm, dead 1968, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday August 25 2025
at 19:31:02
25/8 10:41:08
Lars Boethius
Read more about Lars Boethius