ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17515181
nr 1751 5181
OIL PAINTING
Cecil Valeur. Signed, dated -56, fisherman. Oil on panel, 68x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x56,
Cecil Valeur. Signerad, daterad -56, fiskare. Olja på pannå, 68x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x56
SEK 100
Tuesday December 16 2025
at 03:54:43