ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17067178

nr 1706 7178

Bror Börjesson

(1903-1999), Sverige

Bror Börjesson (1903-1999), Sweden. Signed with monogram, 1952, portrait of a lady. Oil on panel, 30x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x39 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad, 1952, damporträtt. Olja på pannå, 30x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x39 cm

Bror Börjesson, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1903, dead 1999.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday June 2 2025
at 18:03:39

1/6 10:30:08 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Bror Börjesson

Read more about Bror Börjesson