ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13835309

nr 1383 5309

Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman

(1907-1988), Sverige

Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman (1907-1988), Sweden. Signed, dated 1941. Oil on canvas, 60x45, outer dimensions including frame: 71x56 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1941. Olja på duk, 60x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x56 cm

Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 1988.

SEK 150

Monday Mars 8 2021
at 20:08:15

6/3 12:06:57 1      100 kr
8/3 18:23:20 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman

Read more about Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman