MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Bedside table 14325398

nr 1432 5398

BEDSIDE TABLE

one pair, teak. Length: 36 cm. Width: 50 cm, height: 55 cm cm, wear, damages.

Ett par, teak. Bredd: 36 cm. Djup: 50 cm, höjd: 55 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 350

Monday November 22 2021
at 20:14:07

19/11 13:57:32 1      300 kr
21/11 19:53:45 2      Vinnande bud