FURNITURE / Tables / Bedside table 7832437

nr 783 2437

BEDSIDE TABLE

one pair, functional style, length: 41, width: 37, height: 60, wear, damages.

Ett par, Funkis, längd: 41, djup: 37, höjd: 60

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 750

Monday October 15 2012
at 20:02:25