FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Pot cupboard 14424252

nr 1442 4252

POT CUPBOARD

one pair, 1940s/1950s. Length: 40 cm. Width: 35 cm, height: 59 cm cm, wear, stains.

Ett par, 1940-/50-tal. Bredd: 40 cm. Djup: 35 cm. Höjd: 59 cm

Condition: slitage, fläckar

800

SEK 1300

Monday January 17 2022
at 19:14:29