MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Mink coat 15893392
nr 1589 3392
MINK COAT
SAGA-mink, Swagger, size: 42 ca, wear, damages.
SAGA-mink, Swagger, storlek: 42 ca
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 700
Monday January 8 2024
at 19:47:30
100 kr
150 kr
500 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
600 kr