MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Carpet 13592687
nr 1359 2687
CARPET
oriental, antique, Malayer, 210x470, wear, damages, object for renovation.
orientalisk, Antik, Malayer, 210x470 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, renoveringsobjekt
1000
SEK 1700
Monday November 9 2020
at 19:08:23
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.300 kr
1.500 kr
1.500 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr