GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinnerware 7212430

nr 721 2430

DINNERWARE

about 50 parts, "Ostindia", Rörstrand, Sweden, wear, damages.

ca 50 del, "Ostindia", Rörstrand

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 4000

Monday October 24 2011
at 19:14:28

Rörstrand