FURNITURE / Tables / Dining table 6925298
nr 692 5298
DINING TABLE
english style, diameter: 120, height: 73, wear, damages.
engelsk stil, diameter: 120, höjd: 73
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 850
Monday April 18 2011
at 19:20:12
800 kr
200 kr
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr