FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 11119039

nr 1111 9039

DINNER TABLE

Superellips, Fritz Hansen, Denmark, length: 135 cm, width: 90 cm, height: 70 cm, wear, damages.

Superellips, Fritz Hansen, Danmark, längd: 135 cm, djup: 90 cm, höjd: 70 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 700

Monday May 29 2017
at 18:47:18

29/5 18:41:12 1      Vinnande bud

Fritz Hansen
Superellipsbordet