FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 10583528

nr 1058 3528

DINNER TABLE

mahogany, diameter: 125 + 5 ilägg, wear, damages.

Mahogny, diameter: 125 + 5 ilägg

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 1300

Monday September 26 2016
at 20:28:00