FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 13857403

nr 1385 7403

DINNER TABLE

baroque style. Length: 160+ 2x68, width: 90 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.

Barockstil. Bredd: 160+ 2x68, djup: 90 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 500

Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:08:03