GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vases and covers 14378271
nr 1437 8271
VASES AND COVERS
one pair, China, 20th century. Height: 44cm, minor cracks.
Ett par, Kina, 1900-tal. Höjd: 44cm
Condition: NAGG
2000
SEK 2800
Monday December 13 2021
at 19:16:22
1.500 kr
1.800 kr
2.400 kr
2.600 kr
VASES AND COVERS
Condition: NAGG
nr 1437 8271
VASES AND COVERS
Condition: NAGG
| Estimate: | 2000 |
| Sold: | SEK 2800 |
Monday December 13 2021 |