GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vases and covers 14378271

nr 1437 8271

VASES AND COVERS

one pair, China, 20th century. Height: 44cm, minor cracks.

Ett par, Kina, 1900-tal. Höjd: 44cm

Condition: NAGG

2000

SEK 2800

Monday December 13 2021
at 19:16:22