GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vases and covers 11389088

nr 1138 9088

VASES AND COVERS

one pair, Imari, height: 22 cm, wear, minor cracks.

Ett par, Imari, höjd: 22 cm

Condition: slitage, nagg

SEK 200

Monday October 23 2017
at 18:36:24

Imariporslin