LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candlesticks 13835209
nr 1383 5209
CANDLESTICKS
one pair, brass. Height: 19cm, wear, damages.
Ett par, mässing. Höjd: 19cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 200
Monday Mars 8 2021
at 18:49:08
200 kr
Mässing