LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Chandelier 13051455
nr 1305 1455
CHANDELIER
Victorian style, gilt. Height: 62. Diameter: 70 cm, wear, damages, lös arm.
Nyrokoko, förgylld. Höjd: 62. Diameter: 70 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lös arm
3000
SEK 2000
Monday February 3 2020
at 18:50:40
3/2 18:45:40